Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 12/16/2017 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 1
8:30 am High School JUVENTUS FC - A MT GREENWOOD SC BLACK Final Recopa
9:00 am 2006 VILLARREAL FC SAN ANTONIO 3er y 4to Lugar
9:30 am 2009 Gold MICHOACAN JRS FC REPUBLIC Final Recopa
10:00 am 2011 MICHOACAN JRS YSI Friendly
10:30 am 2006 PACHUCA GOLD CHICAGO STARS 3er y 4to Lugar Recopa
11:00 am 2005 ROADRUNNERS FC FUEGO JRS 3er y 4to Lugar Recopa
11:30 am 2005 PACHUCA CHICAGO COUGARS 3er y 4to Lugar
12:00 pm 2006 REAL GUERRERO BALLISTICS F.C. Final
12:30 pm 2007 CHICAGO COUGARS BERWYN BLAZERS 3er y 4to Lugar Recopa
1:00 pm 2007 TEUCIZAPAN REAL GUERRERO Final Recopa
1:30 pm 2008 FC REPUBLIC HALCONES J.C 3er y 4to Lugar Recopa
2:00 pm 2003 TIERRA CALIENTE CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC Final
2:30 pm 2002 SAN ANTONIO 2003 CHICAGO DRAGONS Final
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 2
8:30 am 2003 DEPORTIVO 59 ROYAL FC 3er y 4to Lugar Recopa
9:00 am 2008 SAN ANTONIO DEPORTIVO 59 3er y 4to Lugar
9:30 am 2002 MORELIA F.C. PACHUCA Final Recopa
10:00 am High School CHICAGO DRAGONS JUVENTUS FC - B Final
10:30 am 2003 PACHUCA REAL SOCIEDAD Final Recopa
11:00 am 2011 SAN ANTONIO PONYS F.C. FINAL
11:30 am 2002 DEP OBREGON TEUCIZAPAN 3er y 4to Lugar
12:00 pm 2009 Silver PACHUCA PONYS F.C. JRS FINAL
12:30 pm High School PACHUCA CHICAGO COUGARS 3er y 4to Lugar
1:00 pm 2010 PONYS F.C. BYV FINAL
1:30 pm 2007 PONYS F.C. HALCONES J.C. FINAL
2:00 pm 2009 Gold SAN ANTONIO PONYS F.C. FINAL
2:30 pm 2008 PONYS F.C. CHICAGO THUNDERS FINAL
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 3
8:30 am 2009 Silver SAN ANTONIO BLACK CHICAGO LIONS S.C 3er y 4to Lugar Recopa
9:00 am High School CHI-TOWN ALLSTARS MT GREENWOOD SC GREEN 3er y 4to Lugar Recopa
9:30 am 2005 CHICAGO STARS PACHUCA Final Recopa
10:00 am 2008 TEUCIZAPAN EL REAL FC Final Recopa
10:30 am 2005 VILLARREAL FC BALLISTICS F.C. Final
11:00 am 2008 YSI PACHUCA Final Consolacion
11:30 am 2007 SAN ANTONIO PACHUCA 3er y 4to Lugar
12:00 pm 2003 TEUCIZAPAN CHICAGO DRAGONS 3er y 4to Lugar
12:30 pm 2006 PORTO FUEGO JRS Final Recopa
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 4
8:30 am 2009 Gold MANCHESTER UNITED EL REAL FC 3er y 4to Lugar
9:00 am 2011 BALLISTICS F.C. MANCHESTER UNITED Final Recopa
9:30 am 2010 MANCHESTER UNITED SAN ANTONIO 3er y 4to Lugar
10:00 am 2006 PONYS F.C. SANTOS DE SAN LUIS Final Consolacion
10:30 am 2010 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS BERWYN BLAZERS 3er y 4to Lugar Recopa
11:00 am 2010 DYNASTY JRS VILLARREAL FC Final Consolacion
11:30 am 2011 DEPORTIVO 59 DYNASTY JRS 3er y 4to Lugar
12:00 pm 2009 Silver BERWYN BLAZERS SANTOS DE SAN LUIS Final
12:30 pm 2010 FC REPUBLIC DEPORTIVO 59 Final Recopa
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS MINI FIELD
12:00 pm 2012 DEPORTIVO 59 SAN ANTONIO FINAL
12:40 pm 2012 REAL MICHOACAN PONYS F.C. 3RD & 4TH PLACE FINAL
1:20 pm 2012 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS DYNASTY JRS RE-COPA FINAL
2:00 pm 2012 PONYS JRS SANTOS DE SAN LUIS