Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 01/25/2020 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 1
8:00 am 2008 EL REAL FC 0 PONYS F.C. - SELECT GIRLS 3 CARLOS DE LUNA
8:30 am 2009 PONYS FC GIRLS 2 BYV 1 CARLOS DE LUNA
9:00 am 2007 Girls DEPORTIVO 59 GIRLS 0 PONYS FC GIRLS 9 CARLOS DE LUNA
9:30 am 2011 BYV 1 SAN ANTONIO 4 CARLOS DE LUNA
10:00 am 2011 PONYS F.C. - TATA 5 ROMA FC 3 YUZIM VALENCIA
10:30 am 2011 LAS MATILDAS BYV 2 RICCOS S.S. 6 YUZIM VALENCIA
11:00 am 2012 BYV 8 PONYS F.C. - JUNIORS 0 YUZIM VALENCIA
11:30 am 2011 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 3 BYV SELECT 0 DIEGO RIVERA
12:00 pm 2006 TNT 6 RICCOS S.S. 3 DIEGO RIVERA
12:30 pm 2010 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 0 SAN ANTONIO 4 DIEGO RIVERA
1:00 pm 2005 MARQUETTE F.C. 3 TIGRES 3 DIEGO RIVERA
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 2
8:00 am 2011 PONYS F.C. - JUNIORS 1 CHICAGO CITY 2 LUIS E REYES
8:30 am 2010 CHICAGO CITY 4 DEPORTIVO 59 3 LUIS E REYES
9:00 am 2012 DEPORTIVO 59 1 SAN ANTONIO 2 LUIS E REYES
9:30 am 2009 EL REAL FC 9 CHICAGO STARS 0 DANILO CABALLERO
10:00 am 2009 BYV - ESPINOZA 1 SAN ANTONIO 3 DANILO CABALLERO
10:30 am 2010 TNT 2 BYV - ESPINOZA 7 DANILO CABALLERO
11:00 am 2012 CHICAGO STARS 0 PONYS F.C. - TATA 1 NAUL ESCOBAR - MATUTE
11:30 am 2011 MICHOACAN JRS 6 CHICAGO STARS 1 NAUL ESCOBAR - MATUTE
12:00 pm 2007 PORTO 9 HALCONES 2006 GIRLS 0 NAUL ESCOBAR - MATUTE
12:30 pm 2009 REAL TACUBA 3 PONYS F.C. - PARCE 8 NAUL ESCOBAR - MATUTE
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 3
8:00 am 2007 REAL GUERRERO 3 SAN ANTONIO 1 TOMAS BARAJAS
8:30 am 2006 REAL GUERRERO 4 CHICAGO ALL STARS 0 TOMAS BARAJAS
9:00 am 2012 RICCOS S.S. 4 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 2 TOMAS BARAJAS
9:30 am 2005 BERWYN BLAZERS 4 TNT 3 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
10:00 am 2007 PACHUCA 1 PONYS F.C. 4 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
10:30 am 2011 DEPORTIVO 59 5 CFJC 3 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
11:00 am 2006 PACHUCA 3 AMERICA TECNICA 4 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
11:30 am 2005 AMERICA TECNICA 0 HURLEY 3 OMAR ORTIZ
12:00 pm 2006 AMERICA TECNICA 9 PONYS F.C. 4 OMAR ORTIZ
12:30 pm 2008 PONYS F.C. - ERICK 1 DEPORTIVO 59 2 OMAR ORTIZ
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 4
8:00 am 2008 REAL CELAYA GIRLS 3 PACHUCA 4 FERNANDO IBARRA
8:30 am 2005 PACHUCA 2 CHICAGO ROYALS F.C. 0 FERNANDO IBARRA
9:00 am 2008 SAN ANTONIO 1 PONYS F.C. - PABLO 4 FERNANDO IBARRA
9:30 am 2007 CHICAGO ALL STARS 4 GFC ARGO 1 FERNANDO IBARRA
10:00 am 2007 HALCONES J.C. 6 PONYS F.C. - PABLO 2 JUAN JARAMILLO
10:30 am 2006 PORTO 10 TIGRES 0 JUAN JARAMILLO
11:00 am 2009 PONYS F.C. - MARTIN 4 DEPORTIVO 59 3 JUAN JARAMILLO
11:30 am 2007 Girls LAS MATILDAS 0 HALCONES J.C. 11 EULOGIO VILLALPANDO
12:00 pm 2009 TNT 4 TIGRES -COED 4 EULOGIO VILLALPANDO
12:30 pm 2010 MICHOACAN JRS 2 PONYS F.C. - JUNIORS 6 EULOGIO VILLALPANDO
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS MINI FIELD
10:00 am 2013 LAS MATILDAS 0 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 4 OSVALDO ROMAN
10:35 am 2013 SAN ANTONIO 5 PONYS FC GIRLS 0 OSVALDO ROMAN
11:10 am 2014 PONYS FC GIRLS 1 PONYS F.C. 1 OSVALDO ROMAN
11:45 am 2014 BULLDOGS 3 DEPORTIVO 59 3 LUIS E REYES
12:20 pm 2013 CHICAGO STARS 0 BYV 2 LUIS E REYES
12:55 pm 2013 DEPORTIVO 59 3 PONYS F.C. - JUNIORS 0 LUIS E REYES
1:30 pm 2014 CHICAGO STARS 1 BYV 1 LUIS E REYES
_*TEAMS ON BYE WEEK*_
0:00 am 2005 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY ROMA F.C. ACADEMY
0:00 am 2007 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY ROMA F.C. ACADEMY
0:00 am 2009 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY PONYS F.C. - ERICK
_TEMP_
0:00 am 2011 Silver DEPORTIVO 59 JRS 0 SAN FRANCISCO 0