Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 08/24/2019 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
TURF FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
11:00 am 2005 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 3 MARQUETTE F.C. 1 ANTONIO LOPEZ/GABRIEL PEREZ/REY DELGADO Final
MEDIUM FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
10:45 am 2006 CHICAGO ALL STARS 2 PORTO 3 REF CHINO DIAZ 3rd & 4th Place
12:00 pm 2005 CHICAGO ROYALS F.C. 4 PACHUCA 1 REF CHINO DIAZ 3rd & 4th Place
NORTH FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
2:00 pm 2007 Girls LAS MATILDAS 4 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS GIRLS 0 GABRIEL PEREZ 3rd & 4th Place
SMALL FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
10:00 am 2012 Gold DEPORTIVO 59 7 BYV 1 ALAN GAITAN 3rd & 4th Place
11:00 am 2009 Girls LAS MATILDAS BYV 5 TIGRES GIRLS 0 ALAN GAITAN 3rd & 4th Place
12:00 pm 2012 Gold SAN ANTONIO 2 PONYS F.C. - TATA 1 DIEGO RIVERA/EDMUNDO RAMIREZ Final
1:00 pm 2012 Silver LAS MATILDAS 2 LA ACADEMIA 1 ANTONIO LOPEZ Final
2:00 pm 2011 SAN ANTONIO 1 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 2 DIEGO RIVERA/ANTONIO LOPEZ Final
3:00 pm 2012 Silver KCSA 4 HALCONES J.C. 3 DIEGO RIVERA Re-Copa 3rd & 4th
SOUTH
CLOSE TO MARQUETTE
9:00 am 2012 Silver PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 0 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 2 REF CHINO DIAZ 3rd & 4th Place
10:00 am 2013 SAN ANTONIO 4 DEPORTIVO 59 2 DANILO CABALLERO Final
11:00 am 2013 CHICAGO STARS 4 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 2 DANILO CABALLERO 3rd & 4th Place
12:00 pm 2013 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 4 BYV 6 DANILO CABALLERO Re-Copa Final Vuelta (5-5)
1:00 pm 2012 Silver PONYS FC GIRLS 4 DINOS SC 5 WILLIAM VALLAZANA Re-Copa Final
2:00 pm 2011 CAÑEROS 1 RICCOS S.S. 10 WILLIAM VALLAZANA Consolacion Final vuelta
3:00 pm 2012 Gold RICCOS S.S. 0 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 3 WILLIAM VALLAZANA Re-Copa Final Vuelta (1-5)
TURF FIELD
EAST SIDE
10:00 am 2007 REAL GUERRERO 2 PONYS F.C. - PANDURO 1 REY DELGADO Re-Copa Final
12:15 pm 2007 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY KCSA REY DELGADO Consolacion Final
1:15 pm 2009 DEPORTIVO 59 2 PONYS F.C. - MARTIN 3 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ Final
2:15 pm 2009 Girls CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 0 PONYS FC GIRLS 4 OSVALDO ROMAN Final
3:15 pm 2007 Girls PONYS FC GIRLS 1 DEPORTIVO 59 GIRLS 3 OSVALDO ROMAN Final
4:15 pm 2008 Silver DINOS SC 1 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 5 OSVALDO ROMAN 3rd & 4th Place
6:00 pm PARENTS BYV RUSTICOS DE. 59 RUCAILOS GABRIEL PEREZ CASACA
TURF FIELD
WEST SIDE
8:00 am 2008 Gold DEPORTIVO 59 1 SAN ANTONIO 4 LUIS E REYES 3rd & 4th Place
9:00 am 2009 LA ACADEMIA 0 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 1 LUIS E REYES Consolacion Final
10:00 am 2010 Gold BYV 2 DEPORTIVO 59 1 LUIS E REYES Final
12:15 pm 2008 Gold PONYS F.C. - PABLO 4 THUNDERS SC 1 REY DELGADO Final
1:15 pm 2008 PACHUCA 10 TIGRES 0 CARLOS DE LUNA Re-Copa Final
2:15 pm 2007 HALCONES J.C. 0 PORTO 2 CARLOS DE LUNA Final
3:15 pm 2009 TNT 3 KCSA 1 CARLOS DE LUNA Re-Copa 3rd & 4th
4:15 pm 2007 PACHUCA 7 HALCONES J.C - GIRLS 2 CARLOS DE LUNA Re-Copa Final 3rd & 4th
6:00 pm PARENTS PONYS F.C. - RUCOS - TATA PONYS F.C. - RUIMAS CARLOS DE LUNA CASACA
_CANCELLED GAMES_
0:00 am 2008 Silver PONYS F.C. - ERICK MT GREENWOOD SC Final