Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 07/13/2019 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
MEDIUM FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
8:00 am 2005 MARQUETTE F.C. 3 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 2 CARLOS DE LUNA
10:15 am 2005 TIGRES 0 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 3 CARLOS DE LUNA
11:30 am 2006 RICCOS S.S. 2 CHICAGO ALL STARS 12 MIGUEL A CABRERA
12:40 pm 2005 BERWYN BLAZERS 1 PACHUCA 1 MIGUEL A CABRERA
NORTH FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
9:00 am 2009 PONYS F.C. - CHICHO 3 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 ANTONIO LOPEZ
10:00 am 2010 NORTHSIDE FC 3 PONYS F.C. - PANDURO 1 ANTONIO LOPEZ
11:00 am 2009 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 3 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 ANTONIO LOPEZ
12:00 pm 2009, 2009 Girls LA ACADEMIA 4 PONYS FC GIRLS 2 ANTONIO LOPEZ
1:00 pm 2009 REAL TACUBA 0 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 3 LUIS E REYES
SMALL FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
9:00 am 2011 SAN ANTONIO 10 RICCOS S.S. 2 GABRIEL PEREZ
10:00 am 2012 SAN ANTONIO 3 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 0 GABRIEL PEREZ
11:10 am 2009 Girls TIGRES GIRLS 0 LAS MATILDAS BYV 8 DANILO CABALLERO
12:00 pm 2010 Girls PONYS FC GIRLS 1 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2 DANILO CABALLERO
1:00 pm 2007 Girls LAS MATILDAS 4 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS GIRLS 2 DANILO CABALLERO
2:00 pm 2012 PONYS F.C. - TATA 3 LA ACADEMIA 0 MIGUEL A CABRERA
3:00 pm 2011 PONYS FC - TATA 2 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 10 DANILO CABALLERO
SOUTH
CLOSE TO MARQUETTE
9:00 am 2013 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 2 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 1 WILLIAM VALLAZANA
10:00 am 2012 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 6 LAS MATILDAS 9 WILLIAM VALLAZANA
11:00 am 2012 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 1 RICCOS S.S. 4 WILLIAM VALLAZANA
12:00 pm 2013 SAN ANTONIO 7 BYV 2 REF CHINO DIAZ
1:00 pm 2013 DEPORTIVO 59 6 CHICAGO STARS 2 GABRIEL PEREZ
2:00 pm 2012 DEPORTIVO 59 7 PONYS FC GIRLS 1 GABRIEL PEREZ
3:00 pm 2012 DINOS SC 4 BYV 11 GABRIEL PEREZ
TURF FIELD
EAST SIDE
8:00 am 2007 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 1 CITY UNITED 0 DIEGO RIVERA
9:00 am 2010 MICHOACAN JRS 0 DEPORTIVO 59 4 DIEGO RIVERA
10:00 am 2011 CAÑEROS 0 CHICAGO STARS 8 DIEGO RIVERA
11:00 am 2011 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2 BYV 5 DIEGO RIVERA
12:00 pm 2009 PONYS F.C. - MARTIN 6 DEPORTIVO 59 5 OSVALDO ROMAN
2:00 pm 2008 SAN ANTONIO 2 PONYS F.C. - ERICK 3 OSVALDO ROMAN
4:30 pm PARENTS BYV RUSTICOS PONYS F.C. - RUIMAS FERNANDO IBARRA
TURF FIELD
WEST SIDE
8:00 am 2006 TRIAD SOCCER 12 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 0 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ
9:00 am 2008 CAÑEROS 0 PONYS F.C. - PABLO 20 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ
10:00 am 2007 PONYS F.C. - PABLO 5 CITY UNITED 0 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ
11:00 am 2008 DEPORTIVO 59 1 PACHUCA 4 LUIS E REYES
12:00 pm 2008 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 1 THUNDERS SC 5 LUIS E REYES
1:00 pm 2007 HALCONES J.C - GIRLS 2 PONYS F.C. - PANDURO 3 FERNANDO IBARRA
2:00 pm 2007 PACHUCA 1 HALCONES J.C. 2 FERNANDO IBARRA
4:30 pm PARENTS PONYS F.C. - RUCOS - TATA TBA
_CANCELLED GAMES_
0:00 am 2011 MICHOACAN JRS DEPORTIVO 59
0:00 am 2008 MT GREENWOOD SC DINOS SC OSVALDO ROMAN
0:00 am 2007 Girls PONYS FC GIRLS DEPORTIVO 59 GIRLS
0:00 am 2009 Gold FUSION F.C 0 EL REAL FC 3