Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 04/06/2019 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 1
11:00 am 2009 BYV 4 BERWYN BLAZERS 3 OSVALDO ROMAN 3 & 4 Recopa
11:30 am 2011 DEP. JUNIORS 2 RICCOS S.S. 5 OSVALDO ROMAN 3 & 4 Recopa
12:00 pm 2010 BYV 0 SANTOS ALLSTARS 2 OSVALDO ROMAN 3 & 4 Place
12:30 pm 2007 Silver CICERO MAYAS 3 PUEBLA F.C 2 ANTONIO LOPEZ Final Silver
1:00 pm 2008 DINOS SC 2 FUEGO JRS 4 ANTONIO LOPEZ Final Recopa
1:30 pm 2008 CICERO MAYAS 6 KICKS LIVE 0 ANTONIO LOPEZ 3 & 4 Place
2:00 pm 2011 MICHOACAN JRS 4 YSI 3 ERICK DEL ROSARIO 3 & 4 Place
2:30 pm 2009 MICHOACAN JRS 1 EL REAL FC 3 ERICK DEL ROSARIO 3 & 4 Place
3:00 pm 2009 Silver REAL TACUBA 1 SANTOS ALLSTARS 0 ERICK DEL ROSARIO 3 & 4 Place Silver
3:30 pm 2010 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 6 TNT 2 ERICK DEL ROSARIO Final Recopa vuelta 5-3
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 2
11:00 am 2005 BERWYN BLAZERS 1 TIGRES 4 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ Final Recopa
11:30 am 2006 Silver PONYS F.C. 3 CHICAGO ALL STARS 5 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ Final Silver
12:00 pm 2006 Silver, 2007 PORTO BLUE 1 PONYS F.C. 0 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ Final Recopa 0-2
12:30 pm 2009 Silver FC REPUBLIC 2 PONYS FC SELECT - CHICHO 3 JUAN JARAMILLO Final Silver
1:30 pm 2008 PONYS F.C. - PABLO 5 PACHUCA 0 DIEGO RIVERA Final
2:00 pm 2011 SANTOS ALLSTARS 4 PONYS JRS - TATA 0 DIEGO RIVERA Final Recopa
2:30 pm 2011 SAN ANTONIO 1 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 4 DIEGO RIVERA/ANTONIO LOPEZ Final
3:00 pm 2009 THUNDER SC - BLUE 1 PONYS FC - ERICK 2 REY DELGADO Final
3:30 pm 2010 MICHOACAN JRS 1 PONYS F.C. - MARTIN 2 REY DELGADO Final
4:00 pm 2007 PONYS FC GIRLS 5 LAS MATILDAS 0 REY DELGADO AMISTOSO
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 3
11:00 am 2002 PACHUCA 0 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 2 FERNANDO IBARRA Final Recopa 1-0
11:30 am 2006 REAL GUERRERO 3 PORTO 5 JUAN JARAMILLO 3 & 4 Place
12:00 pm 2007 REAL GUERRERO 1 PACHUCA 3 JUAN JARAMILLO 3 & 4 Place
12:30 pm 2009 Silver ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 2 TNT 0 REY DELGADO Final Recopa Vuelta 1-1
1:00 pm 2002 DEP. JUNIORS 1 PACHUCA 0 REY DELGADO 3 & 4 Place
1:30 pm 2002 TEUCIZAPAN 1 CHICAGO DRAGONS 2 CARLOS DE LUNA/EBER ESTRADA Final
2:00 pm 2006 Silver ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 SANTOS ALLSTARS 1 CARLOS DE LUNA 3 & 4 Place
2:30 pm 2003 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 5 CHICAGO DRAGONS 4 CARLOS DE LUNA Final Recopa
3:00 pm 2003 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 3 PUMAS F.C. 0 CARLOS DE LUNA 3 & 4 Place
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 4
11:00 am 2007 DEP. JUNIORS 3 PORTO 5 EBER ESTRADA Final
11:30 am 2003 TIERRA CALIENTE GREEN 1 DEP. JUNIORS 4 EBER ESTRADA/FERNANDO IBARRA Final
12:00 pm 2007 Silver HAWKS 0 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 5 EBER ESTRADA 3 & 4 Silver
12:30 pm 2006 SAN MARCOS 2 DEP. JUNIORS 1 EBER ESTRADA Final
1:00 pm 2005 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 3 DEP. JUNIORS 5 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ Final
1:30 pm 2004 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 3 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 1 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ 3 & 4 Place
2:00 pm 2004 PUEBLA FC 2 DEP. JUNIORS 3 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ/EBER ESTRADA Final
2:30 pm 2005 FUEGO JRS 2 PACHUCA 1 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ 3 & 4 Place
3:00 pm 2005 TNT 3 FUSION F.C 0 DIEGO RIVERA FINAL Recopa
3:30 pm 2006 TNT 3 SSA 0 DIEGO RIVERA FINAL Recopa
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS MINI FIELD
10:40 am 2012 RICCOS S.S. 4 DINOS SC 2 RUBEN MORALES Final Recopa
11:35 am 2013 PONYS JRS - TATA 0 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 11 RUBEN MORALES 3 & 4 Place
12:10 pm 2012 BYV 1 SAN ANTONIO 4 RUBEN MORALES 3 & 4 Place
12:50 pm 2012 PONYS F.C. - TATA DYNASTY JRS ALEX AGUILAR Final
1:30 pm 2013 SAN ANTONIO SANTOS ALLSTARS ALEX AGUILAR Final
2:20 pm 2012 LAS MATILDAS PONYS FG GIRLS ALEX AGUILAR Final Recopa
_CANCELLED GAMES_
0:00 am 2009 CHICAGO JR PONYS F.C. - MARTIN JUEGO CANCELADO Final Recopa