Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 03/02/2019 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 1
7:30 am 2009 CHICAGO KICS 2 PONYS FC - ERICK 1 CARLOS DE LUNA
8:00 am 2008 CHICAGO KICS 0 CICERO MAYAS 2 CARLOS DE LUNA
8:30 am 2009 PONYS F.C. - MARTIN 4 BYV 4 CARLOS DE LUNA
9:00 am 2010 BYV 2 PONYS F.C. - MARTIN 3 DUARDO CRUZ
9:30 am 2010 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 2 MICHOACAN JRS 1 DUARDO CRUZ
10:00 am 2011 SAN ANTONIO 9 MICHOACAN JRS 1 DUARDO CRUZ
10:30 am 2011 PONYS JRS - TATA 1 RICCOS S.S. 4 RUBEN MORALES
11:00 am 2011 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 7 SANTOS ALLSTARS 1 RUBEN MORALES
11:30 am 2010 TNT 2 SANTOS ALLSTARS 4 RUBEN MORALES
12:00 pm 2007 Silver CICERO MAYAS 3 HAWKS 1 LUIS E REYES
12:30 pm 2009 Silver TNT 3 REAL TACUBA 3 LUIS E REYES
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 2
8:00 am 2009 Silver FC REPUBLIC 1 SANTOS ALLSTARS 2 REY DELGADO
8:30 am 2005 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 3 FUSION F.C 0 REY DELGADO
9:00 am 2006 Silver CHICAGO ALL STARS 4 SANTOS ALLSTARS 2 REY DELGADO
9:30 am 2009 THUNDER SC - BLUE 1 EL REAL FC 0 DANILO CABALLERO
10:00 am 2002 PACHUCA 1 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 ALEX AGUILAR
10:30 am 2008 PONYS F.C. - PABLO 6 KICKS LIVE 2 ALEX AGUILAR
11:00 am 2009 BERWYN BLAZERS 0 MICHOACAN JRS 2 ALEX AGUILAR
11:30 am 2008 FUEGO JRS 2 DINOS SC 0 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
12:00 pm 2003 CICERO FC 2 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 7 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
12:30 pm 2005 TNT 3 BERWYN BLAZERS 4 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 3
7:30 am 2006 Silver PONYS F.C. 3 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 1 ANTONIO LOPEZ
8:00 am 2007 Silver TIGRES 2 PUEBLA F.C 2 ANTONIO LOPEZ
8:30 am 2005 TIGRES 1 PACHUCA 9 ANTONIO LOPEZ
9:00 am 2007 PORTO 4 PONYS F.C. 2 DIEGO RIVERA
9:30 am 2006 REAL GUERRERO 2 PORTO 4 DIEGO RIVERA
10:00 am 2006 Silver PORTO BLUE 3 TNT 0 DIEGO RIVERA
10:30 am 2004 PUEBLA FC 3 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 2 REF CHINO DIAZ
11:00 am 2008 PACHUCA 3 FUSION F.C 0 LUIS E REYES
11:30 am 2009 Silver ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 PONYS FC SELECT - CHICHO 5 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ
12:00 pm 2007 Silver CHICAGO KICS 2 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 5 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ
12:30 pm 2002 DEP. OBREGON 3 TEUCIZAPAN 4 EDMUNDO RAMIREZ
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 4
7:30 am 2003 PUMAS F.C. 3 TIERRA CALIENTE WHITE 1 JUAN JARAMILLO
8:00 am 2007 PACHUCA 1 REAL GUERRERO 4 JUAN JARAMILLO
8:30 am 2003 PUMAS F.C. 1 TIERRA CALIENTE GREEN 0 RAMIRO TALAVERA
9:00 am 2006 DEP. JUNIORS 3 SSA 0 RAMIRO TALAVERA
9:30 am 2005 DEP. JUNIORS 4 CHICAGO KICS 1 RAMIRO TALAVERA
10:00 am 2011 YSI 5 DEP. JUNIORS 1 TOMAS BARAJAS
10:30 am 2004 DEP. JUNIORS 5 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 0 TOMAS BARAJAS
11:00 am 2003 DEP. JUNIORS 4 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 1 TOMAS BARAJAS
11:30 am 2002 CHICAGO DRAGONS 3 DEP. JUNIORS 1 FERNANDO IBARRA
12:00 pm 2007 KICKS LIVE 4 DEP. JUNIORS 1 FERNANDO IBARRA
12:30 pm 2003 CHICAGO DRAGONS 3 REAL TUPATARO 1 FERNANDO IBARRA
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS MINI FIELD
10:00 am 2013 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 3 SANTOS ALLSTARS 0 DANILO CABALLERO
10:35 am 2012 PONYS FG GIRLS 3 BYV 11 DANILO CABALLERO
11:10 am 2012 SAN ANTONIO 5 DYNASTY JRS 0 DANILO CABALLERO
11:45 am 2012 PONYS F.C. - TATA 4 RICCOS S.S. 3 REF CHINO DIAZ
12:20 pm 2013 PONYS JRS - TATA 0 SAN ANTONIO 4 REF CHINO DIAZ
1:00 pm 2012 DINOS SC 3 BRIGHTON ACADEMY 0 REF CHINO DIAZ
_CANCELLED GAMES_
0:00 am 2006 SAN MARCOS FUEGO JRS 06
0:00 am 2005 FUEGO JRS FUEGO JRS 06
7:00 am 2002 JUVENTUS FC C. SCORPIONS ELITE JUAN JARAMILLO