Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 01/05/2019 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 1
0:00 am 2002 PACHUCA 3 MGSC - RED 0
8:30 am 2010 CHICAGO STARS 3 PONYS F.C. - MARTIN 8 ANTONIO LOPEZ
9:00 am 2011 CHICAGO STARS 0 MICHOACAN JRS 7 ANTONIO LOPEZ
9:30 am 2005 TNT 2 BERWYN BLAZERS 5 ANTONIO LOPEZ
10:00 am 2002 ELITE F.C 0 JUVENTUS FC 13 ANTONIO LOPEZ
10:30 am 2009 BERWYN BLAZERS 14 TNT 1 DIEGO RIVERA
11:00 am 2010 SAN ANTONIO 0 TNT 1 DIEGO RIVERA
11:30 am 2008 KICKS LIVE 4 CICERO MAYAS 3 TOMAS BARAJAS
12:00 pm 2009 REAL TACUBA 3 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 1 DIEGO RIVERA
12:30 pm 2007 KICKS LIVE 7 CICERO MAYAS 1 DIEGO RIVERA
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 2
9:00 am 2009 EL REAL FC 7 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 DANILO CABALLERO
9:30 am 2008 PONYS F.C. - PABLO 9 CHICAGO KICS 0 DANILO CABALLERO
10:00 am 2007 CHICAGO KICS 0 PONYS F.C. 6 DANILO CABALLERO
10:30 am 2009 PONYS JRS - MARTIN 5 MICHOACAN JRS 2 DANILO CABALLERO
11:00 am 2002 TEUCIZAPAN 1 CHICAGO DRAGONS 0 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
11:30 am 2003 CHICAGO DRAGONS 2 REAL TUPATARO 1 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
12:00 pm 2011 SAN ANTONIO 18 BYV 2 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
12:30 pm 2009 PONYS FC - ERICK 6 CHICAGO KICS 1 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 3
8:00 am 2005 PACHUCA 0 FUEGO JRS 9 FERNANDO IBARRA
8:30 am 2006 Gold REAL GUERRERO 4 FUEGO JRS 1 FERNANDO IBARRA
9:00 am 2002 ELITE F.C 1 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 12 FERNANDO IBARRA
9:30 am 2006 Gold DEP. JUNIORS 3 PORTO 1 FERNANDO IBARRA
10:00 am 2003 TEUCIZAPAN 0 TIERRA CALIENTE GREEN 7 TOMAS BARAJAS
10:30 am 2003 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 3 TIERRA CALIENTE WHITE 3 TOMAS BARAJAS
11:00 am 2005 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 6 CHICAGO KICS 0 CARLOS DE LUNA
11:30 am 2003 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 4 CICERO FC 1 CARLOS DE LUNA
12:00 pm 2006 Gold ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 SAN MARCOS 10 CARLOS DE LUNA
12:30 pm 2004 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 CICERO UNITED 1 CARLOS DE LUNA
1:00 pm 2003 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 1 REAL TUPATARO 0 ALEX AGUILAR
1:30 pm 2002 PACHUCA 2 DEP. OBREGON 2 ALEX AGUILAR
2:00 pm 2008 DINOS SC 0 PACHUCA 3 ALEX AGUILAR
2:30 pm 2007 PACHUCA 11 BRIGHTON ACADEMY 0 ALEX AGUILAR
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 4
0:00 am 2006 CHICAGO ALL STARS 3 IMPERIO 0
8:00 am 2007 PORTO 3 REAL GUERRERO 3 REY DELGADO
8:30 am 2006 PACHUCA 3 CHICAGO ALL STARS 0 REY DELGADO
9:00 am 2002 DEP. JUNIORS 14 MGSC - RED 0 REY DELGADO
9:30 am 2004 PUEBLA FC 6 MGSC - GREEN 1 REY DELGADO
10:00 am 2004 DEP. JUNIORS 8 MGSC - BLUE 0 LUIS E REYES
10:30 am 2003 DEP. JUNIORS 11 CICERO FC 0 LUIS E REYES
11:00 am 2004 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 3 MGSC - BLUE 2 LUIS E REYES
11:30 am 2005 DEP. JUNIORS 10 CICERO FC 0 JUAN JARAMILLO
12:00 pm 2011 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 8 RICCOS SOCCER STARS 1 JUAN JARAMILLO
12:30 pm 2006 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 8 HAWKS 0 JUAN JARAMILLO
1:00 pm 2007 DEP. JUNIORS 6 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 RAMIRO TALAVERA
1:30 pm 2010 PONYS JRS - CHAVA 1 BYV 4 RAMIRO TALAVERA
2:00 pm 2009 PONYS FC SELECT 4 BYV 0 RAMIRO TALAVERA
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS MINI FIELD
11:00 am 2013 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 3 SAN ANTONIO 0 REF CHINO DIAZ
11:35 am 2012 DEP. JUNIORS 1 SAN ANTONIO 5 REF CHINO DIAZ
12:10 pm 2012 BYV 2 DYNASTY JRS 1 REF CHINO DIAZ
12:45 pm 2012 PONYS F.C. - TATA 2 RICCOS SOCCER STARS 0 REF CHINO DIAZ
1:25 pm 2012 BRIGHTON ACADEMY 0 DINOS SC 3 DIEGO RIVERA
_*TEAMS ON BYE WEEK*_
0:00 am 2006 PONYS F.C. SSA
0:00 am 2013 PONYS JRS - TATA SANTOS DE SAN LUIS
0:00 am 2013 RICCOS SOCCER STARS RICCOS SOCCER STARS
0:00 am 2007 TIGRES PUEBLA F.C
0:00 am 2011 PONYS JRS - TATA YSI
0:00 am 2009 YSI PONYS FC GIRLS
0:00 am 2010 MICHOACAN JRS 3 SAN ANTONIO 0
_TEMP_
0:00 am 2005 FUEGO JRS 06 3 CICERO FC 0
0:00 am 2003 CICERO FC 3 MT GREENWOOD SC 0
0:00 am 2002 DEP. OBREGON 3 PATRIOTS 0