Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 11/24/2018 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 1
11:00 am 2006 SAN MARCOS 6 PONYS F.C. 2 TOMAS BARAJAS
11:30 am 2010 CHICAGO STARS 3 DYNASTY JRS 4 TOMAS BARAJAS
12:00 pm 2006 IMPERIO 2 SAN MARCOS 1 CARLOS DE LUNA
12:30 pm 2010 FC REPUBLIC 2 DYNASTY JRS 3 CARLOS DE LUNA
1:00 pm 2010 SSA 5 KICKS LIVE 3 CARLOS DE LUNA
1:30 pm 2008 PONYS F.C. - PABLO 4 KICKS LIVE 2 CARLOS DE LUNA
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 2
11:00 am 2011 MICHOACAN JRS 10 PONYS JRS - TATA 0 DANILO CABALLERO
11:30 am 2009 MICHOACAN JRS 6 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 1 DANILO CABALLERO
12:00 pm 2009 PONYS JRS - MARTIN 2 BYV 1 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
12:30 pm 2010 BYV 3 TNT 0 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
1:00 pm 2009 PONYS FC GIRLS 3 PONYS RED - ERICK 3 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
1:30 pm 2010 PONYS JRS - CHAVA 3 PONYS F.C. - MARTIN 5 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
2:00 pm 2009 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 4 TNT 4 EDGAR ALVARADO
2:30 pm 2008 DINOS SC 0 PONYS FC - ERICK 8 EDGAR ALVARADO
3:00 pm 2007 PONYS F.C. 1 REAL GUERRERO 4 EDGAR ALVARADO
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 3
9:30 am 2007 PORTO 3 KICKS LIVE 5 ANTONIO LOPEZ
10:00 am 2011 CHICAGO STARS 9 RICCOS SOCCER STARS 0 ANTONIO LOPEZ
10:30 am 2002 DEP. OBREGON 4 TEUCIZAPAN 3 ANTONIO LOPEZ
11:00 am 2007 BRIGHTON ACADEMY 0 DEP. JUNIORS 9 REY DELGADO
11:30 am 2003 CHICAGO DRAGONS 2 TEUCIZAPAN 1 REY DELGADO
12:00 pm 2003 PUMAS F.C. 3 TIERRA CALIENTE WHITE 2 JUAN JARAMILLO
12:30 pm 2002 DEP. JUNIORS 6 CHICAGO DRAGONS 4 REF CHINO DIAZ
1:00 pm 2006 DEP. JUNIORS 3 REAL GUERRERO 2 REF CHINO DIAZ
1:30 pm 2006 CHICAGO ALL STARS 0 PACHUCA 1 JUAN JARAMILLO
2:00 pm 2002 PACHUCA 2 RICOS SOCCER STARS 1 TOMAS BARAJAS
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 4
8:30 am 2006 SSA 6 PORTO 3 LUIS E REYES
9:00 am 2006 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 2 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 4 LUIS E REYES
9:30 am 2007 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 PACHUCA 9 LUIS E REYES
10:00 am 2006 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 2 PONYS F.C. 3 LUIS E REYES
10:30 am 2004 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 5 CICERO UNITED 3 DUARDO CRUZ
11:00 am 2002 JUVENTUS FC 0 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 3 DUARDO CRUZ
11:30 am 2004 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 2 PUEBLA FC 1 DUARDO CRUZ
12:00 pm 2003 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 TIERRA CALIENTE GREEN 3 DUARDO CRUZ
12:30 pm 2009 REAL TACUBA 3 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 4 DIEGO RIVERA
1:00 pm 2005 PACHUCA 1 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 1 DIEGO RIVERA
2:00 pm High School DEP. JUNIORS 3 FIRE EVOLUTION 3 REF CHINO DIAZ
2:30 pm 2004 DEP. JUNIORS 2 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 1 RUBEN MORALES
3:00 pm 2005 TNT 3 ATLAS 2 RUBEN MORALES
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS MINI FIELD
10:30 am 2013 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 2 PONYS JRS - TATA 1
11:00 am 2012 RICCOS SOCCER STARS 6 BRIGHTON ACADEMY 0 ALAN GAITAN
11:35 am 2012 PONYS F.C. - TATA 3 DINOS SC 0 ALAN GAITAN
12:10 pm 2013 PONYS JRS - TATA 0 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 2 ALAN GAITAN
12:50 pm 2013 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 3 RICCOS SOCCER STARS 4 RUBEN MORALES
1:25 pm 2012 DEP. JUNIORS 2 BYV 2 RUBEN MORALES
_CANCELLED GAMES_
0:00 am 2005 DEP. JUNIORS TIERRA CALIENTE
0:00 am 2007 PUEBLA F.C 0 DEP. JUNIORS 3 REY DELGADO
0:00 am 2011 PRO-DUVA PONYS F.C. - CHAVA
0:00 am 2011 YSI ATLAS
11:00 am 2008 BERWYN BLAZERS PACHUCA 6 DANILO CABALLERO
3:00 pm 2002 ELITE F.C 3 PATRIOTS 0 JUAN JARAMILLO
_TEMP_
0:00 am 2002 MGSC - GRAY MGSC - RED
0:00 am 2003 MT GREENWOOD SC PATRIOTS
0:00 am 2003 DEP. JUNIORS 3 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 0 DIEGO RIVERA
0:00 am 2004 MGSC - BLUE MGSC - GREEN
0:00 am 2006 PORTO 3 ATLAS 0
0:00 am 2006 FUEGO JRS 1 PRO-DUVA 1