Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 11/17/2018 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 1
11:00 am 2010 TNT 0 DYNASTY JRS 4 DIEGO RIVERA
11:30 am 2007 REAL GUERRERO 12 BRIGHTON ACADEMY 2 DIEGO RIVERA
12:00 pm 2006 SAN MARCOS 0 REAL GUERRERO 3 DIEGO RIVERA
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 2
10:30 am 2006 SSA 13 ATLAS 0 JUAN JARAMILLO
11:00 am 2011 MICHOACAN JRS 2 CHICAGO STARS 1 JUAN JARAMILLO
11:30 am 2002 JUVENTUS FC 2 RICOS SOCCER STARS 1 JUAN JARAMILLO
12:00 pm 2006 IMPERIO 3 CHICAGO ALL STARS 0 JUAN JARAMILLO
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 3
7:30 am 2006 PORTO 2 PACHUCA 4 REY DELGADO
9:30 am 2009 TNT 0 PONYS FC GIRLS 9 REY DELGADO
10:00 am 2003 DEP. JUNIORS 3 CHICAGO DRAGONS 0 REY DELGADO
10:30 am 2002 MGSC - RED 1 TEUCIZAPAN 6 REF CHINO DIAZ
11:00 am 2002 PACHUCA 2 CHICAGO DRAGONS 4 REF CHINO DIAZ
11:30 am 2009 PONYS JRS - MARTIN 0 REAL TACUBA 3 REF CHINO DIAZ
12:00 pm 2009 MICHOACAN JRS 3 PONYS RED - ERICK 3 DANILO CABALLERO
12:30 pm 2005 PACHUCA 11 ATLAS 0 DANILO CABALLERO
1:00 pm 2010 SSA 4 BYV 1 DANILO CABALLERO
1:30 pm 2004 MGSC - GREEN 2 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 2 ANTONIO LOPEZ
2:00 pm 2003 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 1 PUMAS F.C. 1 ANTONIO LOPEZ
2:30 pm 2004 CICERO UNITED 0 PUEBLA FC 3 ANTONIO LOPEZ
3:00 pm 2011 YSI 11 RICCOS SOCCER STARS 0 EBER ESTRADA
3:30 pm 2003 MT GREENWOOD SC 1 TIERRA CALIENTE WHITE 2 EBER ESTRADA
4:00 pm 2003 PATRIOTS 1 TIERRA CALIENTE GREEN 11 EBER ESTRADA
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 4
7:30 am 2006 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 2 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 1 FERNANDO IBARRA
8:00 am 2007 PORTO 7 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 FERNANDO IBARRA
8:30 am 2002 MGSC - GRAY 1 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 6 FERNANDO IBARRA
9:00 am 2003 TEUCIZAPAN 5 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 4 FERNANDO IBARRA
10:00 am 2009 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 1 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 3 RAMIRO TALAVERA
10:30 am 2005 DEP. JUNIORS 4 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 2 RAMIRO TALAVERA
11:00 am 2007 PONYS F.C. 1 DEP. JUNIORS 5 CARLOS DE LUNA
11:30 am 2004 DEP. JUNIORS 4 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 0 CARLOS DE LUNA
12:00 pm 2006 DEP. JUNIORS 8 PONYS F.C. 0 CARLOS DE LUNA
12:30 pm 2002 DEP. JUNIORS 1 DEP. OBREGON 3 CARLOS DE LUNA
1:00 pm 2007 PUEBLA F.C 0 KICKS LIVE 8 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
1:30 pm 2008 PACHUCA 2 PONYS FC - ERICK 3 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
2:00 pm 2008 DINOS SC 1 KICKS LIVE 5 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
2:30 pm 2007 PACHUCA 4 KICKS LIVE 0 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
3:00 pm 2010 FC REPUBLIC 3 PONYS JRS - CHAVA 6 RUBEN MORALES
3:30 pm 2009 YSI 3 BYV 2 RUBEN MORALES
4:00 pm 2011 YSI 2 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA 8 RUBEN MORALES
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS MINI FIELD
11:00 am 2012 BRIGHTON ACADEMY 0 DEP. JUNIORS 10 ALAN GAITAN
11:35 am 2012 DINOS SC 0 RICCOS SOCCER STARS 9 ALAN GAITAN
12:10 pm 2013 PONYS JRS - TATA 1 RICCOS SOCCER STARS 12 ALAN GAITAN
12:50 pm 2013 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ 6 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 1 LUIS A PEREZ
1:25 pm 2012 BYV 3 PONYS F.C. - TATA 8 LUIS A PEREZ
_CANCELLED GAMES_
0:00 am 2011 PRO-DUVA 0 PONYS JRS - TATA 3 LUIS A PEREZ
9:30 am 2010 KICKS LIVE 0 CHICAGO STARS 3 RAMIRO TALAVERA
10:30 am 2005 TNT 0 TIERRA CALIENTE 3 DIEGO RIVERA
_TEMP_
0:00 am High School FIRE EVOLUTION DEP. JUNIORS
0:00 am 2004 MGSC - BLUE MGSC - BLUE
2:30 pm High School MGSC - BLACK PATRIOTS