Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 07/01/2017 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
MEDIUM FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
8:00 am 2003 Silver CRECE FC 0 BERWYN BLAZERS 04 11 REY DELGADO
9:20 am 2003 Silver CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 04 3 MT GREENWOOD SC 04 1 REY DELGADO
10:40 am 2003 Silver KCSA 0 SAN ANTONIO 04 1 REY DELGADO
12:00 pm 2003 Silver CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 04 2 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 1 REY DELGADO
1:20 pm 2003 Silver PACHUCA 2004 0 DEP. JUNIORS 04 3 CARLOS DE LUNA
2:40 pm 2002 SAN ANTONIO 2003 3 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 1 CARLOS DE LUNA
4:00 pm 2002 BERWYN BLAZERS 3 DEP. JUNIORS 2003 2 CARLOS DE LUNA
NORTH FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
9:00 am 2006 Gold REAL GUERRERO 6 SAN ANTONIO 4 DANILO CABALLERO
10:00 am 2009 PACHUCA 4 PONYS F.C. JRS 1 DANILO CABALLERO
11:00 am 2009 THUNDER FC 5 DEP. JUNIORS 3 DANILO CABALLERO
12:00 pm 2007 CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 2 TEUCIZAPAN 2 DANILO CABALLERO
1:00 pm 2009 MANCHESTER UNITED 3 PONYS F.C. 0 EDGAR ALVARADO
2:00 pm 2008 BEARS FC 9 DEP. JUNIORS GIRLS 1 EDGAR ALVARADO
3:00 pm 2009 SAN ANTONIO 2 BERWYN BLAZERS 2 OSWALDO ROMAN
4:00 pm 2008 BEARS FC 5 UCSN 0 OSWALDO ROMAN
5:00 pm 2006 Gold BERWYN BLAZERS FC 0 THUNDER FC 7 OSWALDO ROMAN
SMALL FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
10:00 am 2010 DYNASTY JRS 0 SAN ANTONIO 7 SERGIO VALENCIA
11:00 am 2011 SAN ANTONIO 12 TIGERS 2 SERGIO VALENCIA
12:00 pm 2010 BYV JRS 2 SAN ANTONIO 5 EDGAR ALVARADO
1:00 pm 2011 DEPORTIVO 59 14 DEP. JUNIORS 1 SERGIO VALENCIA
2:00 pm 2010 PONYS F.C. 3 PONYS F.C. JRS 1
TURF FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
2:00 pm 2002 DEP. AZUL 4 DEP. JUNIORS 0 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
3:20 pm 2002 TEUCIZAPAN 4 MORELIA F.C. 2 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
4:30 pm 2002 DEP. AZUL 2 LA JOYA 3 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
TURF FIELD EAST SIDE
WEST LAWN PARK
8:00 am 2007 PACHUCA 3 DEP. JUNIORS 3 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
9:00 am 2005 PACHUCA 2 DEP. JUNIORS 4 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
10:00 am 2006 Gold PACHUCA 1 DEP. JUNIORS 5 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
11:00 am 2005 PACHUCA 0 BALLISTICS F.C. 8 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
12:00 pm 2006 Silver PACHUCA 2 PONYS F.C. 3 FERMIN SANCHEZ
1:00 pm 2005 BERWYN BLAZERS 3 MARQUETTE F.C. 3 FERMIN SANCHEZ
6:00 pm PARENTS BYV 3 GENERATION X 3 OSWALDO ROMAN
7:15 pm PARENTS PONY LADIES 1 LAS MATILDAS BYV 2 JOHN MONTOYA
TURF FIELD WEST SIDE
WEST LAWN PARK
8:00 am 2007 REAL GUERRERO 1 THUNDER FC 7 JOHN MONTOYA
9:00 am 2008 MT GREENWOOD SC 5 SAN ANTONIO 8 JOHN MONTOYA
10:00 am 2007 SAN ANTONIO 4 PONYS F.C. 4 JOHN MONTOYA
11:00 am 2008 PACHUCA 0 SAN ANTONIO 2 DIEGO RIVERA
12:00 pm 2006 Silver KCSA 1 CHICAGO STARS 1 DIEGO RIVERA
1:00 pm 2005 BALLISTICS F.C. 2 DEP. JUNIORS RED 1 DIEGO RIVERA
6:00 pm PARENTS PONYS F.C. SR 3 PACHUCA 3 JOHN MONTOYA