Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 06/24/2017 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
MEDIUM FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
8:00 am 2002 BERWYN BLAZERS 3 DEP. JUNIORS 3 CARLOS DE LUNA
9:15 am 2003 Silver BERWYN BLAZERS 04 3 SAN ANTONIO 04 7 CARLOS DE LUNA
10:30 am 2003 Silver DEP. RITUAL 8 PACHUCA 2004 2 CARLOS DE LUNA
11:45 am 2003 Silver MT GREENWOOD SC 04 2 KCSA 3 ESWIN HERNANDEZ \"FLAKO\"
1:00 pm 2005 PACHUCA 3 BERWYN BLAZERS 3 ESWIN HERNANDEZ \"FLAKO\"
2:15 pm 2003 Silver CHICAGO SCORPIONS FC 04 1 KCSA 1 ESWIN HERNANDEZ \"FLAKO\"
3:30 pm 2005 BALLISTICS F.C. 1 THUNDER FC 0 OSVALDO ROMAN
5:00 pm 2003 Silver ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 3 TEUCIZAPAN 0 OSVALDO ROMAN
NORTH FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
8:00 am 2006 Silver DEP. RITUAL 0 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 2 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ
9:00 am 2007 REAL GUERRERO 1 SAN ANTONIO 5 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ
10:00 am 2006 Gold REAL GUERRERO 5 THUNDER FC 1 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ
11:00 am 2008 PACHUCA 1 PONYS F.C. 2 LEO ZUñIGA
12:00 pm 2007 PACHUCA 5 PONYS F.C. 2 LEO ZUñIGA
1:00 pm 2006 Gold PACHUCA 0 SAN ANTONIO 4 RUBEN MORALES
2:00 pm 2008 BEARS FC 3 WEST LAWN 1 RUBEN MORALES
3:00 pm 2006 Silver WEST LAWN 2 KCSA 0 RUBEN MORALES
4:00 pm 2008 BEARS FC 5 CHICAGO THUNDERS 0 RUBEN MORALES
SMALL FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
9:00 am 2010 DYNASTY JRS 7 PONYS F.C. JRS 1 EDGAR ALVARADO
10:00 am 2011 PONYS F.C. 5 TIGERS 0 EDGAR ALVARADO
11:00 am 2010 DYNASTY JRS 3 PONYS F.C. DOUGLAS 0 EDGAR ALVARADO
12:00 pm 2011 SAN ANTONIO 6 DEPORTIVO 59 11 EDGAR ALVARADO
SOUTH - CLOSE TO MARQUETTE RD
9:00 am 2010 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 1 SAN ANTONIO 8 DIEGO VAZQUEZ
10:00 am 2009 BULLDOGS 2 PACHUCA 7 DIEGO VAZQUEZ
11:00 am 2009 SANTOS DE SAN LUIS 3 SAN ANTONIO 4 DIEGO VAZQUEZ
12:00 pm 2009 PONYS F.C. 2010 3 DEP. JUNIORS 6 DIEGO VAZQUEZ
TURF FIELD
WEST LAWN PARK
3:00 pm 2002 MORELIA F.C. 0 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY 2 JOHN MONTOYA
4:15 pm 2002 TEUCIZAPAN 0 DEP. AZUL 5 JOHN MONTOYA
TURF FIELD EAST SIDE
WEST LAWN PARK
8:00 am 2008 DEP. JUNIORS GIRLS 4 BERWYN BLAZERS 3 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
9:00 am 2006 Gold BALLISTICS F.C. 4 DEP. JUNIORS 0 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
10:00 am 2007 HALCONES J.C. 4 DEP. JUNIORS 4 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
11:00 am 2005 THUNDER FC 1 DEP. JUNIORS RED 5 MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
12:00 pm 2006 Gold BERWYN BLAZERS FC 0 DEP. JUNIORS 4 FERNANDO IBARRA
1:00 pm 2005 BALLISTICS F.C. 8 MARQUETTE F.C. 1 FERNANDO IBARRA
2:00 pm 2009 THUNDER FC 5 BERWYN BLAZERS 2 FERNANDO IBARRA
6:00 pm ADULTS DEP. JUNIORS 1 BYV 3 OSVALDO ROMAN
TURF FIELD WEST SIDE
WEST LAWN PARK
8:00 am 2008 MT GREENWOOD SC 3 UCSN 2 DANILO CABALLERO
9:00 am 2006 Silver PACHUCA 1 CHICAGO STARS 1 DANILO CABALLERO
10:00 am 2008 SAN ANTONIO 6 BERWYN BLAZERS 0 DANILO CABALLERO
11:00 am 2006 Gold MT GREENWOOD SC 0 SAN ANTONIO 11 DANILO CABALLERO
12:00 pm 2006 Gold BALLISTICS F.C. 7 THUNDER FC 1 JOHN MONTOYA
1:00 pm 2006 Gold MT GREENWOOD SC 0 PORTO 2 JOHN MONTOYA
2:00 pm 2007 WESTLAWN 0 TEUCIZAPAN 6 JOHN MONTOYA