Liga Premier de Chicago
English | Español

Juegos del dia 02/29/2020 (Sabado)

Hora Div. Local Goles Visitante Goles Arbitro Comentarios
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 1
7:45 am 2011 Silver LAS MATILDAS BYV BYV SELECT FERNANDO IBARRA
8:15 am 2007 Girls DEPORTIVO 59 GIRLS HALCONES J.C. GIRLS FERNANDO IBARRA
8:45 am 2011 Silver CHICAGO STARS DEPORTIVO 59 JRS FERNANDO IBARRA
9:15 am 2012 DEPORTIVO 59 PONYS F.C. - TATA FERNANDO IBARRA
9:45 am 2012 RICCOS S.S. CHICAGO STARS EULOGIO VILLALPANDO
10:15 am 2012 BYV PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ EULOGIO VILLALPANDO
10:45 am 2011 Silver PONYS F.C. - TATA RICCOS S.S. EULOGIO VILLALPANDO
11:15 am 2011 Silver CFJC SAN FRANCISCO EULOGIO VILLALPANDO
11:45 am 2010 BYV - ESPINOZA CHICAGO CITY MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
12:15 pm 2011 Gold DEPORTIVO 59 CHICAGO CITY MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
12:45 pm 2005 PACHUCA MARQUETTE F.C. MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
1:15 pm 2010 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA FUSION FC MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 2
8:00 am 2005 CHICAGO ROYALS F.C. BERWYN BLAZERS ANDRES BALLESTEROS
8:30 am 2009, 2009 Silver SAN ANTONIO TIGRES ANDRES BALLESTEROS
9:00 am 2006 TIGRES RICCOS S.S. ANDRES BALLESTEROS
9:30 am 2011 Gold SAN ANTONIO PONYS F.C. - JUNIORS ANDRES BALLESTEROS
10:00 am 2012 SAN ANTONIO PONYS F.C. - JUNIORS JUAN JARAMILLO
10:30 am 2010 DEPORTIVO 59 THUNDER SC JUAN JARAMILLO
11:00 am 2011 Gold MICHOACAN JRS BYV JUAN JARAMILLO
11:30 am 2010 PONYS F.C. - CHAVA PONYS F.C. - JUNIORS LUIS E REYES
12:00 pm 2010 MICHOACAN JRS SAN ANTONIO LUIS E REYES
12:30 pm 2011 Gold ROMA FC PONYS F.C. - CHAVA LUIS E REYES
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 3
7:30 am 2007 ROMA F.C. ACADEMY PONYS F.C. - PABLO REY DELGADO
8:00 am 2009 Silver CHICAGO STARS ROMA F.C. ACADEMY REY DELGADO
8:30 am 2007 SAN ANTONIO HALCONES J.C. BOYS REY DELGADO
9:00 am 2008 PACHUCA PONYS F.C. - ERICK REY DELGADO
9:30 am 2008 SAN ANTONIO HALCONES C.S CARLOS DE LUNA
10:00 am 2008 EL REAL FC SAN ANTONIO BLACK CARLOS DE LUNA
10:30 am 2009 PONYS F.C. - ERICK EL REAL FC CARLOS DE LUNA
11:00 am 2007 GFC ARGO CHICAGO ALL STARS NAUL ESCOBAR - MATUTE
11:30 am 2007 PONYS F.C. PORTO NAUL ESCOBAR - MATUTE
12:00 pm 2009, 2009 Silver DEPORTIVO 59 PONYS F.C. - CHICHO NAUL ESCOBAR - MATUTE
12:30 pm 2009 Silver FUSION FC BYV NAUL ESCOBAR - MATUTE
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS 4
8:00 am 2007 REAL GUERRERO PACHUCA DIEGO RIVERA
8:30 am 2005 HURLEY REAL GUERRERO DIEGO RIVERA
9:00 am 2006 REAL GUERRERO FUSION FC DIEGO RIVERA
9:30 am 2008 DEPORTIVO 59 PONYS F.C. - SELECT GIRLS DIEGO RIVERA
10:00 am 2005 TIGRES FUSION FC TOMAS BARAJAS
10:30 am 2009 PONYS F.C. - MARTIN BYV - ESPINOZA TOMAS BARAJAS
11:00 am 2009 Silver REAL TACUBA PONYS FC GIRLS TOMAS BARAJAS
11:30 am 2007 Girls PONYS FC GIRLS LAS MATILDAS ANTONIO LOPEZ
12:00 pm 2006 PACHUCA PORTO ANTONIO LOPEZ
12:30 pm 2006 CHICAGO ALL STARS PONYS F.C. ANTONIO LOPEZ
CHICAGO INDOOR SPORTS MINI FIELD
10:00 am 2014 BYV DEPORTIVO 59 DANILO CABALLERO
10:30 am 2013 CHICAGO STARS LAS MATILDAS DANILO CABALLERO
11:00 am 2013 SAN ANTONIO BYV DANILO CABALLERO
11:30 am 2013 DEPORTIVO 59 PONYS F.C. - MARTINEZ DANILO CABALLERO
12:00 pm 2013 PONYS FC GIRLS PONYS F.C. - JUNIORS YUZIM VALENCIA
12:30 pm 2014 BULLDOGS PONYS F.C. YUZIM VALENCIA
1:00 pm 2014 CHICAGO STARS PONYS FC GIRLS YUZIM VALENCIA
1:30 pm 2014 BULLDOGS BYV SELECT YUZIM VALENCIA
_CANCELLED GAMES_
0:00 am 2005 REAL GUERRERO ROMA F.C. ACADEMY